Sofgear

Directions

Sofgear Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Sofgear, Military Base, 10910Fuqua, Houston, TX.

Military Base have excellent collections of the best selling ai***ft equipment & tactical Military Ai***ft Full Head Protection Helmet with Built-in Headset & Fan.

Crye Precision Multicam AVS ChestRig Setup w/ Medium HarnessIncludes: Detachable Chest Rig, Harness, 1000Pack, AOR2 Patc...
06/04/2025

Crye Precision Multicam AVS Chest
Rig Setup w/ Medium Harness

Includes: Detachable Chest Rig, Harness, 1000
Pack, AOR2 Patch, & SOF TQ

$850 OBO Shipped (Excellent, very lightly used
condition)

06/04/2025
Belleville Tan Squall 400G InsulatedComposite Toe Boot Men's US 11$165 Shipped (New, some scuffs on the bottomfrom stora...
06/04/2025

Belleville Tan Squall 400G Insulated
Composite Toe Boot Men's US 11

$165 Shipped (New, some scuffs on the bottom
from storage condition)

Crye Precision Multicam AVS BeltMedium w/ HSGI Taco Pouches, Inner Belt & CATTQ$215 Shipped (Belt had a few Molle loopsr...
06/04/2025

Crye Precision Multicam AVS Belt
Medium w/ HSGI Taco Pouches, Inner Belt & CAT
TQ

$215 Shipped (Belt had a few Molle loops
removed, other items look new condition)

Crye Precision Coyote AVS Low ProBelt Small w/ Inner Belt, SOF TQ, & T3 Pouches$167 Shipped (Minty condition)
06/04/2025

Crye Precision Coyote AVS Low Pro
Belt Small w/ Inner Belt, SOF TQ, & T3 Pouches

$167 Shipped (Minty condition)

Crye Precision Multicam G3 FieldPants 36 Regular$210 Shipped (Minty condition)
06/04/2025

Crye Precision Multicam G3 Field
Pants 36 Regular

$210 Shipped (Minty condition)

Eagle Industries AOR1 H Harness w/LBT Riggers Belt & PouchesIncludes: H Harness, GP/Canteen, Double P!st0l,MBITR, & LBT ...
06/04/2025

Eagle Industries AOR1 H Harness w/
LBT Riggers Belt & Pouches

Includes: H Harness, GP/Canteen, Double P!st0l,
MBITR, & LBT Med Rigger Belt

$185 Shipped (Excellent condition)

Mystery Ranch Tan Blackjack 100LBackpack w/ Frame & BVS System$700 OBO Shipped (Used, some blemsdiscoloration, pulls and...
06/04/2025

Mystery Ranch Tan Blackjack 100L
Backpack w/ Frame & BVS System

$700 OBO Shipped (Used, some blems
discoloration, pulls and small holes on a exterior
pocket condition)

Beyond Clothing Gray 1/4 Zip A9Mission Shirt Medium Regular$118 Shipped (Excellent condition)
06/04/2025

Beyond Clothing Gray 1/4 Zip A9
Mission Shirt Medium Regular

$118 Shipped (Excellent condition)

Crye Precision G3 Khaki Combat ShirtLarge Regular$165 Shipped (Great shape minor blems on thesleeves condition)
06/04/2025

Crye Precision G3 Khaki Combat Shirt
Large Regular

$165 Shipped (Great shape minor blems on the
sleeves condition)

Address

10910Fuqua
Houston, TX

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sofgear posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category

Nearby government services